Lola Reve

Lola Reve

Bio

Lola Reve is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Montpellier on September 8, 1992.

About

Aliases
Lola Eve
Born
Sep 08, 1992
Birth Location
Montpellier, France
Website
https://twitter.com/lolareveoff
Measurements
34A-22-33
Height
5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Eye Color
Hazel
Hair Color
Blonde
Ethnicity
White