Taylor Kurtis

Taylor Kurtis

About

Aliases
Taylor Curtis
Born
Nov 01, 1981
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Taylor Kurtis Recent Videos

No videos yet!