Taylor Lynn

Taylor Lynn

About

Aliases
Taylor Lane, Taylor
Born
Jan 05, 1976
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Taylor Lynn Recent Videos

No videos yet!