Taylor Mae

Taylor Mae

About

Aliases
Taylor Mae Mason
Born
Sep 10, 1989
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Taylor Mae Recent Videos

No videos yet!