Taylor St

Taylor St

About

Aliases
Taylor St. Claire
Born
Jun 01, 1972
Measurements
34DD-27-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
128 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Taylor St Recent Videos

No videos yet!