Taylor Starr

Taylor Starr

About

Aliases
Jocelyn Potter
Born
Feb 07, 1988
Measurements
24A-25-30
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Taylor Starr Recent Videos

No videos yet!