Taylor Stevens

Taylor Stevens

About

Aliases
Tay Stevens
Born
Jun 03, 1981
Measurements
36HH-27-36
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
134 lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Taylor Stevens Recent Videos

No videos yet!