Taylor True

Taylor True

About

Aliases
Courtney FTV, Lily Lovejoy
Born
Aug 12, 1988
Measurements
36C-25-37
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Taylor True Recent Videos

No videos yet!