Taylor Wane

Taylor Wane

About

Aliases
Miss Faren Heights, Taylor Wave, Zoey Miles, Taylor Wayne, Joanna, Joanna G, Fayrin Heitz, Farran He, Farron Hyte, Taylor Wayne, Joanna Gee
Born
Aug 27, 1968
Measurements
38DD-23-32
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
British

Taylor Wane Recent Videos

No videos yet!