Teagan Presley

Teagan Presley

About

Aliases
Teagean, Teagan, Teagan Presly
Born
Jul 24, 1985
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Blue/Green
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
American

Teagan Presley Recent Videos

No videos yet!