Teanna Kai

Teanna Kai

About

Aliases
Amber, Kainna, Kayla, Kianne Dior, Teana Kai, Teanara Kai, Tianna Kai
Born
Jan 15, 1971
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Asian
Nationality
American

Teanna Kai Recent Videos

No videos yet!