Teddi Barrett

Teddi Barrett

About

Aliases
Teddi,
Born
Feb 22, 1960
Measurements
46FF-24-36
Height
5'9 (175 cm)
Weight
149 lbs (68 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Teddi Barrett Recent Videos

No videos yet!