Teddie Treacher

Teddie Treacher

About

Aliases
Teddie Treasure
Born
Jul 04, 1980
Measurements
34B-26-36
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Teddie Treacher Recent Videos

No videos yet!