Teen Kasia

Teen Kasia

About

Aliases
Kasia U?ci?ko
Born
Aug 08, 1986
Measurements
35B-22-35
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Polish

Teen Kasia Recent Videos

No videos yet!