Teena Fine

Teena Fine

About

Aliases
Teena Fire, Teena Fine
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
33B-26-37
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
117lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Teena Fine Recent Videos

No videos yet!