Teena Lipoldino

Teena Lipoldino

About

Aliases
Salina Fine, Teena, Tina Dolly, Melissa, Brooke, Teena Dolly, Teena Doll, Teena Lipoldina, Milisa, Millie, Alla (Nubiles.net), Alia (TeenDreams.com) Gina, Adel, Arita, Dolly, Melissa, Milissa, Pavla, Tina Lipoldina; Tyna (Reality Kings)
Born
Apr 28, 1991
Measurements
34C-26-36
Height
5'11 (179 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian

Teena Lipoldino Recent Videos

No videos yet!