Tegan Summers

Tegan Summers

About

Aliases
Tegan Summers, Tegan Summers
Born
Jun 30, 1990
Measurements
34B-24-33
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tegan Summers Recent Videos

No videos yet!