Tenaya Rufener

Tenaya Rufener

About

Aliases
Tanaya Rufener
Born
Aug 11, 1989
Measurements
33C-24-35
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tenaya Rufener Recent Videos

No videos yet!