Teona Styles

Teona Styles

About

Aliases
Amber Roxx, Teona, Teona Styles, Fiona Green, Marianne, Azuria
Born
Jul 06, 1983
Measurements
34C-26-35
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
European

Teona Styles Recent Videos

No videos yet!