Tera Heart

Tera Heart

About

Aliases
Tara Hart, Tara Heart, Tera Hart, Tina Ames
Born
Sep 13, 1968
Measurements
38D-25-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tera Heart Recent Videos

No videos yet!