Tera Knightly

Tera Knightly

About

Aliases
Tera Knightley, Tera Knightly
Born
Jul 02, 1982
Measurements
34B-0-0
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Tera Knightly Recent Videos

No videos yet!