Tera Leigh

Tera Leigh

About

Aliases
Tera Leigh, Terra Leigh
Born
Apr 14, 1974
Measurements
34E-28-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tera Leigh Recent Videos

No videos yet!