Tereza D

Tereza D

About

Aliases
TerezaD
Born
Aug 24, 1984
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
German

Tereza D Recent Videos

No videos yet!