Tereza Fox

Tereza Fox

About

Aliases
Andrea, Tereza
Born
Nov 01, 1981
Measurements
36B-26-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Tereza Fox Recent Videos

No videos yet!