Tereza Jolie

Tereza Jolie

About

Aliases
Teresa Jolie
Born
Dec 19, 1979
Measurements
33A-23-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
115 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tereza Jolie Recent Videos

No videos yet!