Teri Starr

Teri Starr

About

Aliases
Teri, Terri Starr
Born
Oct 16, 1976
Measurements
34B-24-36
Height
5'7
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Teri Starr Recent Videos

No videos yet!