Teri Weigel

Teri Weigel

About

Aliases
Teri Weigle, Terri Weigel
Born
Feb 24, 1962
Measurements
36E-23-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Teri Weigel Recent Videos

No videos yet!