Terra Part

Terra Part

About

Aliases
Tera Part
Born
May 04, 1983
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Terra Part Recent Videos

No videos yet!