Terri Summers

Terri Summers

About

Aliases
Terri Powers, Teri Summers, Terri Summer, Shelly, Judith
Born
Jan 16, 1976
Measurements
34-25-36
Height
5'8
Weight
118 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
American

Terri Summers Recent Videos

No videos yet!