Terry Nova

Terry Nova

About

Aliases
Busty Terry, Lea YoungBusty, Terry, Tery Nova
Born
May 15, 1986
Measurements
36FF-28-39
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
135 lbs (61 Kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech

Terry Nova Recent Videos

No videos yet!