Tess Taylor

Tess Taylor

About

Aliases
Tess Amber Adler
Born
Feb 11, 1990
Measurements
32DD-25-32
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tess Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!