Tessa West

Tessa West

About

Aliases
Sofia Blue, Sophie Scott, Paige Adams, Sophie Paige
Born
Jul 13, 1982
Measurements
34D-25-28
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
116 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tessa West Recent Videos

No videos yet!