Tia Bella

Tia Bella

About

Aliases
Tia Bella, Tia Belle
Born
Dec 25, 1973
Measurements
36D-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Hispanic, Greek-Spanish

Tia Bella Recent Videos

No videos yet!