Tia Cherry

Tia Cherry

About

Aliases
Miss Tia, Tia Chery
Born
Nov 29, 1988
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
135 lbs (61 Kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American

Tia Cherry Recent Videos

No videos yet!