Tia Gunn

Tia Gunn

About

Aliases
Pamela Stacks, Tia, Tia Yarbough, Tia Yarbrough, Tia Fortua
Born
Jul 03, 1960
Measurements
34K-24-36
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tia Gunn Recent Videos

No videos yet!