Tia Sweet

Tia Sweet

About

Aliases
Tia Sweet, Tia Sweetz
Born
Oct 22, 1980
Measurements
32A-23-33
Height
5'0
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Multi-ethnic
Nationality
American

Tia Sweet Recent Videos

No videos yet!