Tia Sweets

Tia Sweets

About

Aliases
Tia Sweet, Tia Sweetz
Born
Oct 22, 1980
Measurements
34B-28-32
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
English

Tia Sweets Recent Videos

No videos yet!