Tia Tanaka

Tia Tanaka

About

Aliases
Mulaan Wang, Sasha Lei, Mulan Wang
Born
Mar 15, 1987
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5'2
Weight
99 lbs
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Asian/French/Vietnamese
Nationality
Indonesian

Tia Tanaka Recent Videos

No videos yet!