Tiana Hunter

Tiana Hunter

About

Aliases
Tiana Hunter Holly Randall
Born
Dec 31, 1987
Measurements
34C-24-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tiana Hunter Recent Videos

No videos yet!