Tiana Rose

Tiana Rose

About

Aliases
Tiana Rose, Tianna Rose
Born
Jul 12, 1957
Measurements
38DD-28-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tiana Rose Recent Videos

No videos yet!