Tianna Lynn

Tianna Lynn

About

Aliases
Tianna Lynn, Teanna Lynn
Born
Sep 01, 1983
Measurements
34C-26-32
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tianna Lynn Recent Videos

No videos yet!