Tianna Taylor

Tianna Taylor

About

Aliases
Dolly Barton, Tina Taylor, Raven, Chanel, Cheri Raven
Born
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
34C-26-32
Height
5'8
Weight
118 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tianna Taylor Recent Videos

No videos yet!