Tiara Bell

Tiara Bell

About

Aliases
Tiara Bel, Hanna Blonde, Jacline
Born
Jan 13, 1989
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Tiara Bell Recent Videos

No videos yet!