Tierra Lee

Tierra Lee

About

Aliases
Tierra Lee Playboy
Born
Mar 04, 1992
Measurements
32C-25-34
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tierra Lee Recent Videos

No videos yet!