Tiffani Tease

Tiffani Tease

About

Aliases
Tiffany Lee Fisher
Born
Feb 16, 1980
Measurements
36D-26-34
Height
5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian

Tiffani Tease Recent Videos

No videos yet!