Tiffany Alexis

Tiffany Alexis

About

Aliases
Alexis Angel, Tiffany A. FTV, TiffanyAlexis
Born
Mar 24, 1990
Measurements
34B-24-34
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tiffany Alexis Recent Videos

No videos yet!