Tiffany Babes

Tiffany Babes

About

Aliases
Tiffany DeskBabes
Born
Jul 15, 1981
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tiffany Babes Recent Videos

No videos yet!