Tiffany Fox

Tiffany Fox

About

Aliases
Tiffany D Gore, Tiffany Foxx
Born
Mar 14, 1992
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
103 lbs (47 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Tiffany Fox Recent Videos

No videos yet!