Tiffany Haze

Tiffany Haze

About

Aliases
Tifany Haze
Born
Jun 14, 1990
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tiffany Haze Recent Videos

No videos yet!