Tiffany Holiday

Tiffany Holiday

About

Aliases
Tiffany Holiday, Tiffany Holliday
Born
Jan 15, 1986
Measurements
34C-24-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Tiffany Holiday Recent Videos

No videos yet!